20381 NE 30th Ave # 7, Aventura FL 33180
$265,000
$226.50/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1170 ft²
Description
Nice and quiet community, two updated community pools, unit has two living room, owner enclosed one, so can be used as third bedroom also, big balcony, washer and dryer inside of unit, close to aventura mall, FIU BBC campus, cvs publix, bank of america, chase bank, many restaurants, unit has tenant occupied, until AUGUST 2022, rent is 2200$ per month, rent was paid off already, and owner paid off special assessment too.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $265,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1170 ft² |