1000 Venetian Way # 1006, Miami FL 33139
$1,520,000
$1,475.73/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1030 ft²
Description
Experience refined island living in this newly renovated and reconfigured two-story townhome on the Venetian Islands. Featuring 1 bed plus flex space for an office or guest room and 2 full baths, this home showcases floor-to-ceiling retractable balcony doors in both the living area & bedroom, seamlessly blending indoor and outdoor spaces and framing breathtaking Miami skyline views. Elegant finishes, premium appliances, and custom built-ins complete the sophisticated interior. 1000 Venetian offers full-service amenities including 2 pools, fitness center, tennis courts, barbecues, dog park and 24-hour security.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,520,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1030 ft² |