3575 Mystic Pointe Dr #4, Aventura FL 33180
$58,000
$107.41/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 540 ft²
Description
If Slip Sells Before Boat, Current Owner willing to do a "Lease-Back" (Boat currently for sale as well, so open to still renting until sold). ($400/monthly + $350/quarterly maintenance)
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $58,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 540 ft² |