4659 NW 83rd Path # 4659, Doral FL 33166
$4,250
$2.64/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1610 ft²
Description
FOR RENT – Stunning Townhouse in the prestigious Urbana at Downtown Doral!
This modern two-story home blends contemporary design with luxury finishes. Offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The open-concept kitchen features stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and designer cabinetry.
The second floor has elegant wood flooring throughout – no carpet. The primary suite includes a walk-in closet and spa-style bathroom with dual sinks.
Enjoy resort-style amenities: clubhouse, fitness center, indoor basketball court, running track, pool with sun deck, cabanas, and kids’ splash area.
Located in Downtown Doral, near A+ rated schools, dining, shopping, parks, and more. Live the lifestyle you deserve!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,250 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1610 ft² |