3300 NE 188th St, Aventura FL 33180
$10,800
$4.16/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2599 ft²
Description
Experience luxury living in this stunning Upper Penthouse at Echo Aventura. Unit LPH11 offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, and breathtaking views of the Intracoastal and city skyline. This flow-through residence features 10+ ft ceilings, floor-to-ceiling glass, porcelain floors, and a private elevator. The gourmet kitchen includes Sub-Zero, Wolf, and Miele appliances, gas cooktop, wine cooler, and built-in coffee station. Enjoy the oversized terrace with summer kitchen and BBQ — The elegant master suite includes dual walk-in closets and a spa-like bath. Echo Aventura is a premier bayfront building with resort-style amenities: infinity-edge pool, state-of-the-art gym, yoga room, concierge, and valet. Ideally located near top shopping, dining, and Aventura's best schools.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $10,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 5.5 |
| Area | 2599 ft² |