10265 NW 72nd Ter, Doral FL 33178
$4,600
$2.25/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2043 ft²
Description
Gated community Doral, security patrol, community pool, fitness center and tots park are some of the perks of living in Neovita. This home boast 4 BEDS 3.5 baths, one-car garage, offers ample space for comfortable and luxury living. Enter this home to enjoy its many features as elegant porcelain floors, accent wall, open layout living room that flows into dining area, quartz countertops w/backsplash, gorgeous kitchen cabinets. Bedrooms conveniently located on 2nd floor as well as laundry room. Carpet on second floor will be replaced by laminated flooring. Main bedroom has walking closet, double vanity, tub & shower. Take a quick shower in the morning or soak in the tub after a long day at work. Feel free to enjoy privacy of your fenced backyard with BBQ area.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,600 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2043 ft² |