3131 NE 188th St # 1212, Aventura FL 33180

$6,344

$3.52/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1800 ft²
Description

This premier penthouse in the building boasts multiple balconies offering diverse views, a sprawling private terrace spanning the apartment's entire size above the unit, providing magnificent vistas and an ideal setting for entertaining. Additionally, enjoy your own private gazebo in the private terrace above the unit overlooking Aventura. This top-tier condominium features unparalleled amenities, including a professional gym, kids' play area, multiple sundecks with an expansive pool overlooking the water, Jacuzzi, barbecue area, sauna, steam room, meeting room, clubhouse, 24-hour front desk, valet services, and more. The master bedroom is thoughtfully separated from the other bedrooms, ensuring privacy and making it an ideal residence for families with children. Xomes with 2 garage spaces

Technical Summary
Price$6,344
Beds3
Baths2.5
Area1800 ft²
Request Info