20379 W Country Club Dr # 431, Aventura FL 33180
$264,900
$290.14/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 913 ft²
Description
AVENTURA LIFESTYLE AWAITS FOR YOU AT THIS LOVELY 1 BEDROOM 1.5 BATHS IN CORONADO. THE BUILDING HAS JUST BEEN RENOVATED WITH A MODERN DECOR! NEWER KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTER TOP, WOOD CABINETS & STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES! MODERN BATHROOMS! SCREENED BALCONY! IDEAL LOCATION ON THE TURNBERRY GOLFCOURSE! BEAUTIFUL & MODERN POOL AREA! 24-HOUR GUARD GATED COMMUNITY! ONE (1) COVERED PARKING SPACE! LOTS OF GUEST PARKING! GYM! COURTESY BUS! WALK TO AVENTURA MALL, THE WATERWAYS & AROUND THE DON SOFFER TRAIL! CLOSE TO BEACHES, AVENTURA MALL, GULFSTREAM VILLAGE, SCHOOLS, FIU, TWO (2) AIRPORTS, I-95, TRI RAIL & BRIGHTLINE STATIONS. EASY TO SEE!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $264,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 913 ft² |