4950 San Amaro Dr, Coral Gables FL 33146
$5,950
$2.13/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2800 ft²
Description
Remodeled 2,800 Sq-Ft. 2 story home. It has a contemporary flair and open layout. 4 bedrooms,3 full baths, hardwood floors throughout the 2nd floor and marble floors throughout the first floor. Beautiful italian kitchen with quartz countertop and stain steel appliances with breakfast area. Lots of custom closets, spacious family room overlooking the pool, formal dining room and living room. Walking distance to the University of Miami and Riviera Country Club.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,950 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2800 ft² |