398 NE 5th St # 1601, Miami FL 33132
$1,399,999
$1,217.39/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1150 ft²
Description
Experience luxury in this stunning 3-bed, 3-bath residence at The Elser Hotel & Residences in Downtown Miami. Enjoy breathtaking views of Biscayne Bay and the city skyline from floor-to-ceiling windows and a private balcony. The open-concept layout features a gourmet kitchen with high-end finishes, smart keyless entry, and a 9'2" ceiling height. Perfect for investors, this fully furnished unit allows short-term rentals with no restrictions, or live year-round in style. The Elser offers resort-style amenities: a rooftop pool, fitness center, and 24/7 concierge. Steps from Bayfront Park, top dining, and entertainment, this residence delivers a vibrant, sophisticated lifestyle. Schedule a tour today to discover modern Miami living at its finest!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,399,999 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1150 ft² |