3131 NE 188th St # 304, Aventura FL 33180
$7,800
$2.77/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2819 ft²
Description
Discover your new home sweet home at The Atrium! This 2 story rental offers an expansive and luxurious living space with lots of light and spaciousness
Featuring three spacious bedrooms and an oversized private patio. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor living with amenities like a boat dock and marina, ideal for the boating enthusiast. Next door to Aventura's Charter School and Community Center.
. Convenience is key with a wide array of on-site amenities: from a sparkling pool, gym, and game room to valet parking and a doorman ready to welcome you home. Plus, it's pet-friendly, ensuring your furry companions are always part of the journey.
#AventuraLiving. #FloridaRental #LuxuryLiving #AventuraFL
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $7,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2819 ft² |