801 S Miami Ave # 5010, Miami FL 33130

$1,250,000

$997.61/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1253 ft²
Description

ONLY 10th LINE CURRENTLY AVAILABLE IN THE BUILDING!! AMAZING SKY UNIT (12 ft ceiling!) WITH 2 BEDROOMS/ 2 BATHROOMS + DEN IN ONE OF THE HOTTEST BUILDINGS IN BRICKELL "THE SLS Lux". THIS HIGH CEILING UNIT IS LOCATED ON THE 50TH FLOOR AND BENEFITS FROM THE BEST SUNSET VIEWS OF BRICKELL. IT IS LOCATED RIGHT IN FRONT OF BRICKELL CITY CENTER AND INCLUDES TOP OF THE LINE APPLIANCES AND STUNNING FINISHES.
LOTS OF STORAGE, A HUGE CUSTOMIZED PANTRY WITH MANY ADDITIONAL SHELVES, BEAUTIFUL BATHROOMS WITH MARBLE FLOORING/ WALLS AND HOME SMART CONTROL ARE A FEW GREAT THINGS AMONG OTHERS YOU WILL FIND IN THIS UNIT! *Comes with 1 assigned parking space.
Tenant in place until November 14th paying $5,500/month. Notice required to show. Seller's preferred title company is Florida National Title Services.

Technical Summary
Price$1,250,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1253 ft²
Request Info