2750 NE 183rd St # 2103, Aventura FL 33160
$250,000
$202.92/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1232 ft²
Description
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION... In Aventura enjoy the Luxury of Williams Island, walking distance to mall, dining and more! Corner unit with plenty of natural ligh, large balcony currently under renovation.
Full Amenities: 2 pristine pools. tennis courts, billiards, marina, ping pong, gym, and a library.
Maintenance Includes: insurance, hot water, fast internet, extended cable, pest control, and 24/7 security.
Buliding has Reserves 10%, No Rental for the first year, 20% down requires by association.
Roof less than 3 years.
MOTIVATED SELLER!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $250,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1232 ft² |