3300 NE 191st St # 502, Aventura FL 33180
$315,000
$277.78/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1134 ft²
Description
Live in one of the Best City's South Florida has to offer. LARGE 2 bedroom 2 bath in Aventura,LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION!! Walking distance from beaches, Aventura mall, beautiful city park, and the Aventura walking circle! Condo payment is low, amenities include: Gym, Sauna, Heated Pool, Dog park, clubhouse, Front Desk Security, Valet Parking, Water, Trash, Internet and basic cable.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $315,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1134 ft² |