300 N Biscayne Blvd, Miami FL 33132
$24,350,000
$3,897.87/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 6247 ft²
Description
BILLIONAIRE NEIGHBOR ALERT: Live Next Door to Ajay Gupta in Miami's Ultimate Mansion in the Sky.
Penthouse 401 at Waldorf Astoria Residences Miami — a half-floor sky mansion in Cube 9, beside Ajay Gupta's own residence at the very top of the Penthouse Collection. 6,597 SF, 4 BR / 5.5 BA, private elevator, 13-foot ceilings, private pool, and 613 SF Sky Conservatory. Sweeping NE views of Miami Beach, Biscayne Bay, the Atlantic, and the downtown skyline.
BAMO interiors. Wolf & Sub-Zero. Italian cabinetry. Exclusive 5-star beach club with Major Food Group, helicopter access, Peacock Alley, Michelin-star dining.
Imagine living next to Ajay Gupta — the ultimate proximity — for under $25M. Truly a one-of-a-kind mansion in the sky.
Offered at $24,350,000. 96% sold. Topping off now, completion early 2028.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $24,350,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 5.5 |
| Area | 6247 ft² |