11186 NW 73rd Ter, Doral FL 33178
$4,900
$2.33/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2105 ft²
Description
Charming townhouse inside the coveted Doral Isles. An elegant foyer area welcomes you to explore this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath house with a very spacious floor-plan, countless closet space, real marble countertops and a roomy backyard. Comes fully furnished and ready to be called home.
Doral Isles is a renowned Caribbean island-club style community in the heart of Doral, one of the fastest growing cities in South Florida. With ample green spaces, walking trails, lakes and a club house that features the renowned NEGRONI restaurant and bar, business centers, state of the art gym, 3 pools, tennis/soccer/basketball courts and event venues, this unit is exactly what you're looking for.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 2105 ft² |