9339 NW 50th Doral Cir, Doral FL 33178
$5,500
$2.70/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2037 ft²
Description
Fabulous property in the prestigious neighborhood of Doral Estates. Doral Estates is a community that is secluded inside the Trump Doral Golf Course. Property completely remodeled. Tennis courts and Club House within the community. Security 24/7. The property has an amazing floor plan. Please make an appointment to see it soon. It will not last in the market too long. Tenant rental insurance required. Furniture optional.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2037 ft² |