743 NE 80th St, Miami FL 33138
$1,396,000
$640.07/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2181 ft²
Description
Stylishly & fully renovated Single Family Home in Shore Crest, one of Miami's desirable Upper East Side neighborhoods. This home has 4 bedrooms & 4 1/2 baths with a spectacular outdoor backyard with a salt water pool for your friends and family to enjoy! This home is centrally located and next to the Atlantic Intracoastal Waterway, Surfside and just minutes away from the Beach. Move-in ready with NEW: A/C, new bathrooms, new interior doors, wood floors and a brand-new kitchen loaded with top-of-the-line appliances, impact windows, driveway, front and backyard landscaping, concrete patio around pool with incredible outdoor lighting. Centrally located close to Wyndwood, Midtown, Design District and Miami Beach
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,396,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 2181 ft² |