3750 Yacht Club Dr # 3, Aventura FL 33180

$15,000

$4.13/Sq Ft

  • 5 Beds
  • 5.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3636 ft²
Description

Brand New gorgeous huge townhouse located directly in the Waterways Marina. Vida at The Point is the finest and newest residences available in this sought after Yachting community/. Interiors deisgned by the renowned designer Steven G. Eurpoean custom kitchens by Mia Cucina, Wolf range & Sub-Zero refrigeration. Views are abundant and spectacular. Complete access to backyard and garage from residence. Tons of natural light. Includes all amenties of The Point, including Spa, Gym, Tennis, social rooms, concierge, 3 swimming pools, playground, cafe and more.
INTERIOR SF 3636 AND TOTAL SF 4605!!

Technical Summary
Price$15,000
Beds5
Baths5.5
Area3636 ft²
Request Info