2880 NE 203rd St # 33, Aventura FL 33180
$185,900
$232.38/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 800 ft²
Description
Investors, Location Location !! As is 1 bed, 1 bath co-op unit, amenities pool and clubhouse. Situated across the street from the Aventura Mall,, Publix and the promenade shops. Winn Dixie, Chuck E Cheese, Restaurants, Marshalls, Michaels, Nordstrom Rack - just steps away!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $185,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 800 ft² |