609 Puerta Ave, Coral Gables FL 33143
$5,950
$3.47/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1713 ft²
Description
Lovely 3 Bedrooms 3 Bath in Platinum Triangle, large master bedroom with deep walk in closet, ceramic floors in kitchen & dining room, Wood floors in bedrooms & living room. Stainless steel appliances. Ideally located close to Old Cutler & Sunset Drive Easy to see.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,950 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1713 ft² |