9331 NW 48th Doral Ter, Doral FL 33178

$5,500

$2.32/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2374 ft²
Description

This home has been recently remodeled with fine appointments. This unique home has an amazing floor plan, and it is loaded with upgrades. Doral Colony is inside the prestigious Doral Estate community that is secluded inside the Trump Golf Course. Doral Colony is very secure with roaming patrol, and guard gated entrance. Come and take a look, this property will not last in the market too long.
We ask for anticipation notice at least 24 hours before, only Monday - Friday until 5 pm, it is occupied by tenants until the end of May, thank you for understanding.
Call listing Agent.

Technical Summary
Price$5,500
Beds3
Baths2
Area2374 ft²
Request Info