6901 Edgewater Dr # 211, Coral Gables FL 33133
$5,000
$3.85/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1298 ft²
Description
Fully remodeled 2/2 condo overlooking Gables Waterway. Gated building with covered parking and pool. Coastal Living designed large living dining and eat in kitchen. Large balcony overlooking the water , Large master with big walk in closet , large master bath with 2 separate sinks . Excellent location, minutes from Coconut Grove, Brickell and downtown Coral Gables.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1298 ft² |