3300 NE 188th St # 916, Aventura FL 33180
$13,000
$4.42/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2942 ft²
Description
Love waking up to captivating sunrises, and unparalleled water views? If so, then this is the place for you. Welcome to Unit 916 at Echo in Aventura. Step into your own private foyer, walk through the doors, and you’ll find a 3 bedroom + den + service suite/4.5 bathroom, fully furnished residence, with an open living/dining room floor plan, top of the line appliances, and access to a spacious balcony with a summer kitchen and an incredible view of the intracoastal and Sunny Isles. The primary bedroom features a walk-in closet, spacious en-suite with shower, and a separate tub for ultimate relaxation. The unit also comes equipped with a smart screen system to you can control features inside the home. The building offers amazing amenities including a fitness center, pool, and much more.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $13,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 2942 ft² |