3300 NE 188th St, Aventura FL 33180
$16,500
$5.18/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3184 ft²
Description
BEAUTIFUL SPACIOUS 4 BEDROOMS + MAIDS QUARTER UNIT IN THE PRESTIGIOUS ECHO CONDOMINIUM WITH UNOBSTRUCTED WATER AND CITY VIEWS IN THE HEART OF AVENTURA! MODERN KITCHEN WITH ITALIAN CABINETRY, SUBZERO & WOLF APPLIANCES, BUILT-IN COFFEE & EXPRESSO MACHINE, MIDNIGHT BAR IN MASTER SUITE, OVERSIZED SOAKING TUB, OVERSIZE BALCONY WITH SUMMER KITCHEN. HIGH CEILINGS THROUGHOUT THE UNIT. 2 ASSIGNED PARKING SPACES PLUS VALET, PRIVATE ELEVATOR TO THE UNIT.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $16,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 5.5 |
| Area | 3184 ft² |