No address
$3,700
$3.47/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1065 ft²
Description
2 bed 1 bath Old Spanish home in Coral Gables. The home has just been painted on the inside and outside and bathroom has been refurbished. The owner is only looking for a short term tenant.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,700 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 1065 ft² |