2815 SW 33rd Ave, Miami FL 33133
$1,295,000
$470.40/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2753 ft²
Description
GREAT INVESTMENT!!! Huge lot approximately 14,000 square feet is a developer dream. Lot is the largest in the area available for sale. Located between Coral Gables and Brickell Financial district. Fix-up additional existing structure and increase rent revenue. Existing rent is below price. There is a main 3/2 house remodeled with permits. Solar panel. Also a separate 1/1 house. Additional structure exist on the huge lot to make it your own. Multi-family 2-9 units. Do not disturb the tenants. New construction is surrounding this great area! Developer do not miss out!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,295,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 2753 ft² |