8450 SW 85th St, Miami FL 33143
$1,275,000
$615.05/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2073 ft²
Description
Kendall Point! corner lot property offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, a pool and a 2-car garage. The property features updated kitchen and bathrooms. Tile flooring on kitchen and living areas, engineered wood on hallway and bedrooms. Fenced-in yard. Pool with space for entertaining. Located near Palmetto Expressway, restaurants, Dadeland Mall, and Baptist Hospital.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,275,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2073 ft² |