5000 Island Estates Dr # 1504, Aventura FL 33160
$22,000
$5.46/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 4030 ft²
Description
Elegantly Furnished, Private, Modern, Exclusive Two Story Penthouse. Professionally designed by Steven G and ready to move in. Second Floor Private Rooftop Pool with outdoor Kitchen. New Construction Island Living. High Ceilings, Open Floor Plan, 3 Large Outdoor Waterfront Terraces maximize the Panoramic views of the Ocean, Bay and City. 2 Outdoor Grills. Your Dream Home is ready! Prive Island Estates offers full-time concierge service, a marina, restaurant, wine cellar, cigar room, playrooms for children, and a two-story gym with steam rooms and saunas.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $22,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 4030 ft² |