230 SW 42nd Ave, Miami FL 33134
$1,350,000
$531.50/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2540 ft²
Description
Prime investment opportunity on S Lejeune Rd. Includes 2 parcels Folio: 01-4105-029-0140 and Folio: 01-4105-029-0130. Total of 12,305 SF Lot. Zoning Commercial T6-8-O.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,350,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 2540 ft² |