20100 W Country Club Dr # 608, Aventura FL 33180
$169,000
$185.10/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 913 ft²
Description
Spacious and luminous 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit in the heart of Aventura! Enjoy the city views from your screened balcony which can be accessed through the main bedroom and the dining room.
Technical Summary
| Price | $169,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 913 ft² |