18051 Biscayne Blvd # 1605, Aventura FL 33160
$275,000
$171.34/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1605 ft²
Description
BIG CORNER UNIT. 1,605 SQ F. VIEWS TO THE BAY AND AVENTURA. PROPERTY IS ON REALLY GOOD SHAPE. A LOT OF LIGHT. VACANT AND READY TO MOVE IN!!
STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $275,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1605 ft² |