5000 Island Estates Dr # 504, Aventura FL 33160

$18,000

$7.66/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2350 ft²
Description

Welcome to this beautifully designed two-bedroom two-and-a-half bathroom condo situated on a stunning private island. Entering through the private elevator and foyer, this bright and spacious residence boasts expansive water views and 10 ft. ceiling heights. The European-style kitchen features stainless steel appliances and designer finishes flow throughout. Enjoy seamless indoor/outdoor living with a summer kitchen and access to two balconies. Recent upgrades include new tile flooring and wall coverings. Experience world-class building amenities and luxury services at Privé that include full-time concierge, a 10,000 SF fitness center/spa, two pools, a marina, pier, restaurant, wine cellar, cigar room, guest suites, electric car charging stations, and a caterers kitchen.

Technical Summary
Price$18,000
Beds2
Baths2.5
Area2350 ft²
Request Info