2501 SW 27 ST # 2, Miami FL 33133
$1,362,000
$590.63/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2306 ft²
Description
Welcome to Caliza Townhomes – a boutique collection of newly constructed, modern residences located in the heart of Silver Grove, just minutes from Coconut Grove, Coral Gables, Brickell, and Downtown Miami. This stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom townhome spans over 2,000 square feet across three thoughtfully designed levels. The entry-level offers a private 2-car garage, laundry, storage, and a spacious foyer. Upstairs, enjoy a bright open-concept living space with soaring ceilings, kitchen with high-end appliances, and a private balcony perfect for morning coffee. Retreat to the third-floor primary suite featuring a luxurious en-suite bathroom, walk-in closet, and access to your own private rooftop terrace – ideal for entertaining.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,362,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2306 ft² |