3201 NE 183rd St # 2906, Aventura FL 33160

$9,500

$2.91/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 3.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3264 ft²
Description

Spectacular unit at Luxurious Peninsula I with breathtaking ocean intracoastal and city views, 3BD/3.5BA + Den, fully furnished with marble floors and elegant finishes, Private elevator, spacious kitchen with s/s appliances, granite countertops, media room and oversize master bedroom with huge walking closet. State of the art amenities.

Technical Summary
Price$9,500
Beds3
Baths3.5
Area3264 ft²
Request Info