2020 N Bayshore Dr # 707, Miami FL 33137
$1,300,000
$777.05/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1673 ft²
Description
Direct bay view, stunning condo 2 bedrooms plus den convertible in third bedroom or office plus 2.5 bathrooms.
The unit is being sold 100% furnished by a professional interior designer, the most of furniture is ARTEFACTO.
Very easy to show, just call the listing agent.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,300,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1673 ft² |