800 Andalusia Ave, Coral Gables FL 33134
$3,750
$2.34/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1602 ft²
Description
Coral Gables Original!! Great Corner Home in the middle of the City Beautiful, restored wood floors 3 bed 2 baths and 1 Car Garage, Home has a split plan and 2 of the bedrooms have a Jack and Jill Bathroom, 4 Blocks from Miracle Mile and Downtown Gables. The home has all impact windows& an updated kitchen. Who needs a pool when you have The world-renowned Venetian Pool and the Granada Golf Course 1 block away.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,750 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1602 ft² |