5764 NW 98th Pl # 5764, Doral FL 33178
$5,000
$2.31/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2164 ft²
Description
Spacious 4BR/2.5BA Home on unique lot with large private front garden. Laminated wood floors upstairs, tile on first floor. Living, dining & family rooms + half bath. 2-car garage. Cul-de-sac location. Enjoy Doral Park Country Club: pool, spa, gym, tennis, restaurants & golf. Tenant must obtain rental insurance.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 2164 ft² |