10 Aragon Ave # 1517, Coral Gables FL 33134
$3,800
$3.22/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1179 ft²
Description
Penthhouse Corner Unit. Lots of windows and natural light. high ceilings, completely updated, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, two garage indoor spaces, california closets, ceramic tile throughout, private secure lobby with security, walk to restaurants, shops, and transportation. utility room with washer/dryer. lap pool, gym, party room. management on site. vacant. call owner for showings.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1179 ft² |