19400 Turnberry Way, Aventura FL 33180
$8,500
$4.52/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1879 ft²
Description
NOTE: FULLY FURNISHED RENTAL. RARELY AVAILABLE PH IN THE SKY, 2 STORY W/SPECTACULAR 1200 SF PRIVATE ROOF TOP W/HOT TUB OFFERS THE BEST OCEAN, INTRACOASTAL AND GOLF COURSE VIEWS. BEAUTIFULLY AND ELEGANTLY FURNISHED MODERN MEETS RESTORATION HARDWARE. HIGH CEILINGS, 3 BEDRM/3.5 BTHS. ITALIAN OPEN KITCHEN W/FINEST SS APPLIANCES, SPACIOUS DINING RM AND VERY LARGE LIVING ROOM FOR GREAT ENTERTAINING! MASTER SUITE W/SPA-LIKE MASTER BATH, WALK-IN CLOSETS, 2 GUEST BEDROOMS ARE ENSUITE. POOL, SAUNA, MASSAGE ROOMS, GYM, PARTY ROOM, & MORE! EASY TO SHOW! CALL TODAY! FULLY FURNISHED YEARLY RENTAL BUT OWNERS ARE FLEXIBLE AND MAY CONSIDER SEASONAL RENTAL, VACANT & EASY TO SHOW.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $8,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 1879 ft² |