2127 Brickell Ave # 1702, Miami FL 33129
$1,395,000
$601.29/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2320 ft²
Description
Fantastic opportunity to acquire a 2-bedroom w/office or den in prestigious Bristol Tower. Office/Den built-out on top of existing marble flooring, so it is easy to remove if you want to open up that space. New A/C Unit. Kitchen remodeled in 2011 with all KitchenAid appliances including trash compactor and warming drawer. 2 parking spaces! Move-in or renovate to your tastes.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,395,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2320 ft² |