970 Benevento Ave # 970, Coral Gables FL 33146
$4,700
$3.10/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1516 ft²
Description
Spacious 3 bedroom duplex, perfect for UM students who want to live close to campus and are looking for a little extra space. The kitchen and bathrooms were recently remodeled. The unit features a large living space, primary bedroom with ensuite bathroom, indoor laundry, patio, and fenced backyard. There are 2 gated parking spaces with on-street parking for any additional cars. Available for the spring semester.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,700 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1516 ft² |