1805 Ponce De Leon Blvd # 600, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,000
$2.35/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1702 ft²
Description
Rarely available 3 Bedroom 2 1/2 Bath Condo with fabulous large open terrace with spectacular views of Coral Gables. Only two units with extra large terrace located in the entire building. Conveniently, the building's gym is located on the same floor as this unit within a few steps. Elevator that opens to your private foyer, 11 Ft. Ceilings, 24 Hr. doorman, wine cooler, washer/dryer inside unit, marble floors throughout, SS appliances, granite counter tops, 2 assigned parking spaces. Walk to Miracle Mile or hop on the Gables Trolley.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1702 ft² |