7962 NW 105th Ct # 7962, Doral FL 33178
$5,450
$2.85/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1910 ft²
Description
Step into this modern and elegant 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence, located in one of Doral’s most sought-after communities.Property Highlights:Spacious open-concept layout, fully furnished and move-in ready, Gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops, Luxury primary suite with walk-in closet and private bathroom, Private garage plus additional parking, Impact-resistant windows , Relaxing Backyard , A gated, family-friendly community with 24/7 security, Resort-style amenities: pool, fitness center, clubhouse, sports courts, and more. Prime location near top-rated schools, FIU, major highways, shopping, restaurants, and CityPlace Doral
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,450 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1910 ft² |