3131 NE 188th St # 1212, Aventura FL 33180
$5,950
$3.31/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1800 ft²
Description
UNIQUE OPPORTINITY to live at unique spacious CORNER 3/2,5 PENTHOUSE WITH OWN ROOF TOP TERRACE with gazebo. 1800 of living space and over 1000 sq of outside space for your family gathering and entertain. Newly updated open concept kitchen with granite counter tops and brand new stainless steel appliances, high ceiling, panoramic windows with beautiful canal and city views. Freshly painted, new modern lights! Unit has balconies from each bedroom. equipped with washer and dryer and extra room for small office or storage. Great amenities include gym, HEATED pool, game rooms, valet, etc. Best rated schools of the area, right next to charter school. Great location near parks, playgrounds, supermarkets, art and cultural center, close to the beaches and airports.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,950 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1800 ft² |