2617 Anderson Rd, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,999,000
$1,225.25/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 4080 ft²
Description
Named after the historial Biltmore neighborhood of Coral Gables where its located, Biltmore Row forms part of the exclusive Biltmore Square. The new three-story homes are walking distance from the city's most historic properties, boutique shopping, popular culinary, entertainment, best schools & hospitals in the County. Steps away from beautiful parks, country clubs, tennis courts, pools & golf courses. Biltmore Rows timeless facade is made up of ten elegant townhomes of to 6000sqft of total area, reminiscent of a distinguished Spanish-colonial residence. Among the hallways of Biltmore Row town houses luxurious features include its architectural details & finishes, beautiful living indoor & outdoor spaces. Designed for ultimate security & privacy : fee simple homes with low HOA fee.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,999,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 4080 ft² |