888 S Douglas Rd # 2, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,100
$3.78/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1084 ft²
Description
Luxury PH Condo in Coral Gables. Spaciously Furnished 2/2 split bedroom floor plan w/stunning Skyline views of Downtown Miami. Unit features Italian style kitchen cabinetry, quartzite countertops, porcelain tile floors throughout, walk-In closets, washer/dryer in the unit. Incredible building Amenities including 24 hour concierge, Valet Parking, fully equipped Gym, Club Room, Conference Room, 8th Floor Pool/spa and sundeck with tropical landscaping, Meditation Garden And Putting Green, High Speed internet . Convenient access to the airport, and Downtown Gables restaurants and shopping.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,100 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1084 ft² |