2801 NE 183rd St # 1802W, Aventura FL 33160
$219,900
$131.99/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1666 ft²
Description
Aventura. Admirals Port. Super Water Views. Corner Unit. High Rise Luxury. 1,666 Square Feet. Large Terrace. Updated Kitchen & Bath. Fantastic Value. 2 Bedroom 2 Bath. Big Rooms. Split Floorplan. 24 Hour Concierge & Security. No Renting First Two Years. Pets 20 pounds Welcome. Condo has Pools, Tennis Courts, Basketball, Gym & Barbeque Area. Walk to Shops & Restaurants. Current Assessment is $123.64 Monthly.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $219,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1666 ft² |