7655 NW 113th Path, Doral FL 33178
$4,300
$1.86/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2306 ft²
Description
Spacious corner home with amazing patio with a beautiful lake view! Enjoy a barbecue with nice sunsets and sunrises. 4 beds, 3 baths home with high ceilings, lots of natural light, impact windows. A bedroom with bathroom in 1st floor. Laundry room, 2-garage + 2 car spaces; remodeled kitchen, nice living and dinning room, and a great big family for entertainment in-front of the kitchen. Spacious primary bedroom with 2 vanities, shower & bathtub, walking closets. 3rd and 4th bed with a shared bath with double sinks, private toilet & shower. NEW floor downstairs, and freshly painted. Gated community with amenities. Ideal for a family or a group of roommates. Central location near turnpike, restaurants, schools, hospitals, parks and more.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,300 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2306 ft² |