3500 Mystic Pointe Dr # 1202, Aventura FL 33180
$255,000
$188.47/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1353 ft²
Description
MUST SELL!!! OWNER IS RELOCATING... VERY LARGE 2 BED. 2 BTH. OVERLOOKING THE INTRACOASTAL, MARINA AND GOLF COURSE... SPLIT BEDROM FLOOR PLAN. LARGE WASH/DRYER.. HURRICANE SHUTTERS AND 3 STORAGE BINS INCLUDED IN SALE.. SHOW THIS FIRST!! WON'T LAST LONG!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $255,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1353 ft² |